Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, AMBERBANKS GROVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,000
+94.7%
Sold on 7 August 2024
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+114.3%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6DW
← Back to All Properties