Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, WESTSIDE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3WG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
-5.3%
Sold on 8 December 2025
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+19.1%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 17 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3WG
← Back to All Properties