Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FAIRWAYS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 8DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+21.3%
Sold on 1 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500
+97.3%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 16 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 8DW
← Back to All Properties