77, GOOSEMOOR LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 5PW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£288,700
Last Sold Price
15 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.7%
Price Change
+£165,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£288,700+134.7%
Sold on 15 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£165,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+39.4%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,250+47.1%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1