17, PONDWICKS, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP7 0EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4130.8%
Price Change
+£375,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£385,000+4130.8%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Other
+£375,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£9,100+355.0%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Other
+£7,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,000
Sold on 17 November 2016
Other
Sale #1