Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHATSWORTH HEIGHTS, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£790,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£360,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£790,000
+83.7%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Detached
+£360,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£429,950
+20.4%
Sold on 11 March 2004
Detached
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£357,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1NH
← Back to All Properties