Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, MAIN STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+52.8%
Sold on 16 April 2015
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,000
+81.7%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+68.0%
Sold on 14 October 1999
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2HQ
← Back to All Properties