Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BEVERLEY GROVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 2BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+23.1%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
-1.1%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+263.2%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 18 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 2BG
← Back to All Properties