Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, REPTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+41.2%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,000
+310.9%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£233,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 17 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3LZ
← Back to All Properties