Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KNARESBOROUGH COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 7DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+27.0%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+7.0%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+11.8%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 8 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 7DS
← Back to All Properties