Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, MARLOWE ROAD, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 6TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
-3.0%
Sold on 26 January 2009
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+57.5%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+65.0%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 6TU
← Back to All Properties