94, MEADOW BROOK, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 8ED

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£180,000-3.7%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Detached
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,950
Sold on 27 March 2015
Detached
Sale #1