Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WOLFA STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£19,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,500
+24.5%
Sold on 23 April 2018
Terraced
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+100.1%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 3 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3SD
← Back to All Properties