24, PARISH CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU12 6NU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+70.1%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,500+55.0%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+47.7%
Sold on 26 January 2000
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 10 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1