Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, KINGSMEAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 6DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+48.6%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+4.8%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 6DG
← Back to All Properties