15, CHERRY TREE AVENUE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO8 8BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.1%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+146.1%
Sold on 7 January 2013
Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,500+15.1%
Sold on 30 November 1998
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+43.1%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1