Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SHARKET HEAD CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 1PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+2.6%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+10.0%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 1PD
← Back to All Properties