Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NEVILLE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£259,500
+40.3%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+32.1%
Sold on 26 June 2017
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+185.7%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4EB
← Back to All Properties