73, PILGRIMS WAY, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1LJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£55,500-7.5%
Sold on 18 October 1996
Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1