Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DODSON VALE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 2GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+312.3%
Price Change
+£280,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+312.3%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Detached
+£280,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,750
Sold on 11 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2GT
← Back to All Properties