Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FISHER STREET, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 2DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.8%
Price Change
+£246,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£495,000
+98.8%
Sold on 8 March 2017
Terraced
+£246,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+97.6%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£122,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,001
Sold on 17 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 2DG
← Back to All Properties