10B, MOSSLEA PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L18 8DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.0%
Price Change
+£86,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£156,000+123.0%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+4.5%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 10 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1