Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, KING RICHARDS HILL, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 5BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+30.1%
Sold on 14 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+25.0%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+70.1%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 23 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 5BT
← Back to All Properties