Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WILLIAM STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+77.0%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+39.1%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+88.2%
Sold on 9 June 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 8 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4GB
← Back to All Properties