Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, REDWOOD DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 1PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+24.0%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+66.6%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+1.1%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 1PW
← Back to All Properties