31, ST ANNES COURT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 0UQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.6%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,000+225.6%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1