Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BLEWBURY DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 5HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£487,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£487,500
+59.8%
Sold on 3 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+26.0%
Sold on 7 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5HL
← Back to All Properties