Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, NORMAN MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS5 3JQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,100
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£92,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,100
+54.2%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£92,150 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,950
+0.6%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,950
-11.1%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
-£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+261.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 5 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS5 3JQ
← Back to All Properties