Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DIAMOND COTTAGES, OWTHORPE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+17.1%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+13.2%
Sold on 13 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500
+35.9%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 25 January 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3PA
← Back to All Properties