Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BRANDEN DRIVE, KNUTSFORD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
WA16 8EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
-6.6%
Sold on 29 March 2005
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 13 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 8EJ
← Back to All Properties