Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 1, ARCHERS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+37.5%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,995
+6.7%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+42.9%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2LQ
← Back to All Properties