32, STOCKDALE DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 3RW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+8.3%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000-11.1%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+16.4%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1