Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TANKER HILL, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME8 9EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+37.0%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+86.9%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 23 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9EW
← Back to All Properties