Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, THE RISE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,830
Last Sold Price
18 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£15,830 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£460,830
+3.6%
Sold on 18 June 2025
Terraced
+£15,830 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,000
Sold on 2 May 2025
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7BD
← Back to All Properties