Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, JOHN EGGARS SQUARE, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£507,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£507,000
+31.7%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+30.5%
Sold on 2 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 15 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2RG
← Back to All Properties