Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WORDSWORTH CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+39.3%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
+110.1%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,450
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3BL
← Back to All Properties