Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, PRINCESS STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 9QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+52.5%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
+47.7%
Sold on 5 March 2015
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+52.2%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£13,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,250
Sold on 22 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 9QJ
← Back to All Properties