53, ERRINGDEN ROAD, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX7 5AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.9%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+147.9%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+21.9%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 11 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1