Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FENSWAY, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 5SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,950
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£264,950
+39.5%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+216.6%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 5SX
← Back to All Properties