Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MAPLE AVENUE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,775
Last Sold Price
27 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£13,775 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£176,775
+8.5%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£13,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7RB
← Back to All Properties