Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, THURSBY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,569
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£31,574 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,569
+17.5%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£31,574 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,995
+7.1%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+20.0%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NB
← Back to All Properties