Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MOSS BANK ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 9UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+500.0%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+500.0%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 January 1996
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 9UU
← Back to All Properties