Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5.16, 57, DALE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-12.0%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+26.1%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,858 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,642
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2HS
← Back to All Properties