118, OXENDEN ROAD, FARNHAM, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU10 1AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,950
Last Sold Price
8 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£45,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£174,950+35.6%
Sold on 8 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+83.0%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 14 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1