Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WENSLEY DRIVE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE21 7PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+668.8%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+668.8%
Sold on 28 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 7PP
← Back to All Properties