Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, TOWNSEND ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+71.4%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+116.2%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£75,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,750
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5RH
← Back to All Properties