Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, BAYMAN MANOR, LYE GREEN ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 3NF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.1%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-17.1%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+55.6%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+18.4%
Sold on 5 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+18.8%
Sold on 2 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 8 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 3NF
← Back to All Properties