Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DODSELLS WELL, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 4YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,950
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£389,950
+62.5%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+17.0%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 4YE
← Back to All Properties