Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PRIMROSE PARK, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 4EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£80,000
+3.9%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+14.2%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,450
+77.7%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 19 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 4EH
← Back to All Properties