Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, OAKLANDS WAY, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+36.2%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+46.9%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 16 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4LE
← Back to All Properties